"SASUKE2016" general contestant announcement! (In alphabetical order)
Aihara MakotoHitoshi International Auto taxi crew
Jun Akiyama dentist
Rena Akiyama International School eighth grade
First thing in the morning Makoto formwork carpenter (I always forget this guy's real name
)
Amano George rock band hammer vocal
Naoyuki Araki Keio University graduate student
Andre shim Sweden representative
Takayuki Igaki lawyer
Inezuke Yohei Shibushi city hall Shibushi Water Division,
Sho Inomata asparagus farmers
Naoki Ihara former 400m hurdles Japan representative
Uotada Nihonshokken business
Ugajin ShoSatoru scaffolding construction craftsman
Yuji Urushihara Haruta sales of shoes
Okaro Tomohito Honda car designer
Tsubasa Ogasawara left bicycle crackdown
Ryo Ozaki Ground Self-Defense Force 1st Airborne Brigade
Hitoshi Obata laver machine maintenance
Kato Hideaki tatami craftsman
Yusuke Kato Ehime Bank Man
Tomohiro Kawaguchi concrete mixer truck driver
Kazuki Kono silver octopus Tsukuba Creo Square Q't store manager
Hitoshi Kanno building maintenance industry
Kikuchi positive root "Samurai Rock Orchestra" performer
Maya Kishimoto Gordo Commercial Sales
Kunihon Mitsuhiro Juntendo University doctor
Casey Catanzaro Women's American representative (Kacy from ANW)
Koga Hikaridairo persimmon farmers
Gen Sasaki Starbucks Coffee Japan
Atsushi Sato parkour instructor
Zhang (comp) based on China Acrobatic Troupe performer
Reino Shimamura RIZAP personal trainer
ShiroMuko Maya gymnastics classroom lecturer
Yusuke Suzuki Atsugi junior high school physical education teacher
Takahashi Keigo Sakai Moving Service
Kenji Takahashi KONG EXPRESS representative
Takiguchi YukariFutoshi road harbor Marutake third generation
Toshihiro Takeda pressure gym trainer
Torataro Taniguchi Misato Municipal Waseda Junior High School first grader
Tatsuya Tanimoto original Cirque du Soleil
Shinji Tamura "Conger thief" store manager
Tsuruta侑己 plastering industry
Togashi KyoShiro formwork dismantling industry president
Torisawa Katsuhide staffing eye Be es sales
Drew Doressheru gym trainer (DORESSHERU!!!)
Nakamura KenHitoshi bartender
Zhongshan Komare Tokushukai hospital residents
Nagasaki Takashi侑 trampoline performer (I assume this is Shinsuke Nagasaki)
Makoto Nagano fisherman
Shinichiro Narita Itabashi great victory eaves Naritaya store manager
Nishimura Shuta moving company of Ali's mark
Takehiro Nonaka Japan Society for the Promotion of Science Research Fellow
Hamada Keita cabin attendant
Hioki Masashi Kitagawa electrical store manager
Kazuyuki Hikawa Christian preacher
KimuTakeshi Higuchi house demolition industry
Takahiro Hida Izukyu track maintenance Ward
Toshinari Fujioka riding instructor
Brent step Fen Sen stuntman (Brent Steffenson from ANW, Casy's boyfriend)
Peindante Masayuki through YouTuber
Perry Osutari supermarket clerk (Perry Oosterlee, course tester from Netherlands)
Hokama Gishi Ishigaki Fire Department firefighter
Ryo Horiuchi Bandai service business
HiroshiKyoSeri Temple University English teacher
Matachi ryo plumber
Daisuke Matsuda "Matsuda water" management
Matsubara Shinji precision equipment processing
Ryoji Mizuno world of mountain-chan manager
Yuichi Mizunoya Ito En business
Mineta Grace cartoonist
Kentaro Miyagawa Beahagu bone crusher
Yoshiki Yamaguchi rafting guide
Yamazaki, Shingo French restaurant owner and chef
Yamashita Yuta Kyoto University Chorus
Shingo Yamamoto training gym management
Yamamoto HiroshiShigeru game center "SEGA" employee
Tsuneji Yokouchi NTT East Telephone Construction
Mikio Yoshida fruit Nakaoroshigyo
Ragivaru Ana Stars Tahitian dance instructor
廖龍Hayabusa Taiwan representative
Mika Watanabe housewife
Ryota Watanabe Chiba city hall insurance Pension Division
Ryuji Wada tire manufacturers work